24, COPPICE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 1TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.8%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+411.8%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1