Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONG CROFT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+38.4%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6RT
← Back to All Properties