26, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+7.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1