Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PRESLAND WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
-14.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5UL
← Back to All Properties