33, CHURCH LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+17.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000-5.8%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+28.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1