Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TANSLEY AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+161.6%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4ND
← Back to All Properties