Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-27.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-36.8%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.6%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties