Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+62.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+140.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£103,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,155
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties