Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,800
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£36,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,800
+17.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties