FLAT 306, HONISTER, 20, ALFRED STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+11.9%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000-10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+21.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1