Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHURCH STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£441,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4EN
← Back to All Properties