Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties