42, ROYAL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,995+4.4%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+100.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 7 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1