42, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000+61.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+35.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1