Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GWLADYS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-23.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+24.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,050
+33.6%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+82.6%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RN
← Back to All Properties