Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320A, STATION ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8DZ
← Back to All Properties