Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOXGROVE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£740,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,225,000
+152.6%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Detached
+£740,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2NF
← Back to All Properties