Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties