Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPINNING AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£104,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+139.2%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2QF
← Back to All Properties