Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURNHAM CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000
+42.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+110.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4PN
← Back to All Properties