23, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND HILL, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+437.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1