1, BRANDRETH DRIVE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 7HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+121.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+29.9%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1