Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARKET SQUARE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£26,964 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,995
-20.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,959
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0NL
← Back to All Properties