15, KINGSHAM AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+118.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+17.6%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+17.2%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1