34, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 1LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+25.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+3.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+4.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+131.3%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1