Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+31.5%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 17 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5ER
← Back to All Properties