Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE RISE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,925,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£790,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,925,000
+69.6%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£790,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,135,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Detached
+£299,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,600
Sold on 17 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1RJ
← Back to All Properties