Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COEUR DE LION, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+35.2%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+54.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£61,489 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,011
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5WN
← Back to All Properties