Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+22.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+62.2%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties