Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHALDEAN WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,600
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£82,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,600
+85.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£82,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+37.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3NX
← Back to All Properties