Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHITELANDS DRIVE, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.9%
Price Change
+£345,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+408.9%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£345,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8LS
← Back to All Properties