Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
452, REDMIRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£399,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+114.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£399,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,500
Sold on 16 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4LG
← Back to All Properties