Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+5.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties