Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+73.5%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+37.4%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+92.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties