Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TREVONE, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+132.6%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties