Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GOG MAGOG WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,365,529
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£415,529 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£4,365,529
+10.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£415,529 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,950,000
+102.6%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Detached
+£2,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,950,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5BQ
← Back to All Properties