Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WORTHINGTON ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.1%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+205.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3RE
← Back to All Properties