35, GOLDCLIFF CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£89,000+4.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950-0.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1