11, GUERNSEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+148.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+69.8%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1