Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-2.2%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250
+40.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3DS
← Back to All Properties