Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HEAPEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+6.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+463.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BJ
← Back to All Properties