21, LORD STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.2%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+235.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,450-3.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1