Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KILGRIMOL GARDENS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£337,000
+18.9%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,500
+45.4%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+136.4%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RA
← Back to All Properties