TWO FARTHINGS, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 7DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+70.8%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+9.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+170.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+5.6%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1