18, BERTIE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+131.6%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-38.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+198.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1