Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HASTINGS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6QQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£72,500
-7.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,500
+17.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+91.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+82.5%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£15,820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,180
+539.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6QQ
← Back to All Properties