Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL FLOOR FLAT REAR, 29, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+65.8%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties