Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BILSON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+6.8%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TP
← Back to All Properties