Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties