Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TUNSTALL CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+73.4%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-3.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 9GN
← Back to All Properties